RSS

an A R C H I V E ___ click if u feel like clickin↹πŸ’€

telemarketer called so i played this over my very loud speakers to confuse him



Me thinjs i wanr to REcreate every sentence in his book into a crude animation until i have created an unwatchable 10(?) Hour movie?

recorded 8-9 sonmgs just now


i still fuk with GARAGEBAND even tho i know that isnt cool/good
have ableton installed but cant get teh hang of it

Beautiful Beautiful Price Point



The Disease Grows Against the Angle.jpg

asdasd


Still waiting

πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―


πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―
πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―
πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―
πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―
πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―
πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―
πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―πŸ‘―




Waiting 4-EVER for this $5 auction nba draft to fill up... Folks i got things 2 to 2day

ΰ©―ΰ₯§ΰ₯§ΰ₯§πŸ‘€πŸ‘Ό


The Nachos Didn't Take

up+ ADAM

Some badd vibesz to start the day; working thru the,m Pls
give me space in this time of neeeed

g N

Double workout plus WEEN tomorrow

And 2 EPs worth of vidzzz what's better bro
Do it
Okokokok❔❓🧠☕🧠❓❔🥈🔂🔂🥈

U go so far as to build the thing

It's yours. Use it. And get some goddam music vids complete please...... Ha!

almos a yr 2 tha day
since i saw 1 of my
close friends and
i can rmbr running
b4 he got here &
when he got here
he was manic af
and we pounded alot
of beers and then
he got into a fight
@ the LCD show
and i havent seen
him since...................

This is just the new pattern. Nothing more. Nothing less πŸŒ’

Reminder to finish this

Yikes this advert!!


U P D A T E

Ass bro is on pace to take this one. Lol. Had a nice night myself in other drafts yho

s'posed 2 be a balmy 43-ish @ 9am tomorrow 


should go for a long-ish run - Y not?????????

bbbbbbbbbbback on my b...s......


Goddam

The Squirrel that sounds like a dying crow is at it again


we are one and the same

https://noisey.vice.com/en_us/article/kzvkaz/essential-records-you-might-have-missed-2018


only Knew of/listened to 2 of these albums

Fitting avatar for this guy's butt team

LMFAO LMFAO

Time is a Minnow, Space is a Shark (therefore symbol) DANCE!

People wjo smoking like pack or packs a day...

Are y'all on a clock like I need one ~every hour or is it just like smoke em when I want em❓❔
Not a patronizing Q/thought just generally curious how the 🧠 works in these sitch

EVIDENCE πŸ”ŽπŸ§

M watched my little pony

Cuz I'm a 🐈 brony
The auto fill on my phone wanted to write"my little scampi'
LMFAO

Did i sleep well? NO

Am I still ready to conquer the day hah?
H E L L Y A

Up+ adam

Sources say,, i am going to sleep now

But not until my gums bleeding for second straight night good good

†he weird Bug inside me that says 


"u want 2 eat!!!!!" @ night
is just that
a weird Bug and nothing more
SQUASH ME SEZ, SQUASH IT
πŸ›πŸœπŸπŸžπŸŒπŸΌπŸΌπŸΌπŸΌ

2-day was GOOD


was it perfect..ahhahhaof course not
but that is the Lesson of 12-GOD
NO-thing is PURR-fect
just get it tomorow
#12POUNDSOFXMAS

nice just seeing a new Best of the Worst Plinketto posted


prob (hopefully) get a xmas ep. taboot ?????

Oj shit

I won this 1 too. $3.60
Thx John wall

cooooL,now i am amped up off the whisk-E


when it's almos MID-nite and i should b πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€πŸ’€

Also LUKA with the clutch 47.00 on the dot 2nite

him Beal and Rudy were all ~$1-3 adds


after splurgin on A.D. (60) and P.G. (31)
Forward seems 2 be the priority most nites
in general

the secret 2 winning daily auction NBA fantasy??


just spend whatevz on Giannis or A.D. and hope for the best
lol kidding but honestly thats the recipe

feels like rudy gobert scores a minimum of 38.20 every night--- he's my go-to $1 CenterπŸ‘‚πŸ€


Won 18$$ on draft

Amazing what u can do when u put your mind to it. Instead of lazily going thru it I joined the 5 dollar contest. Fuck it let's win this one. I am an auction man. So much better than 🐍

its so tedius 


so so so T
i should just rescue all the artwork and then just try to upload 2 a day over the course of 2019
or something i d k

archived 5 episodes of (460???) of the ole pod-cast feed


jesus lord this is tedious
but @ Least it's something - i have all the audio ripped and in a safe space
(safe space -)
now i just need to put it on my bandcamp cuz that's where i am putting it

I.T. ? yea i xxcant seem to2 delete this cursed img off my hard-drive---pls help!!


just got a Calendar reminder that EVE 6 are playing tomorrow night LOLπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚


Charger/Chiefs take precendent f.y.i

THIS IS WHY I CANT GO ONE DAY WITHOUT WORKING ON "THE STORIES" B/C WTF DO I DO WITH THIS ; HOW DOES THIS CONTINUE


couldnt get into ALPS by the director who did Lobster etc


i like all his films but that one was... idk kant put FINGER on it
his name is Yoga Logosmith

1/2 done with the drink i poured - no thing accomplished YET


who wouldaaaaaguessssseditttttttttt

i could do almost anything now


and i am content (content get it)
to only shitpost this is the new
P L A G U E

THIS ONE THING I BOUGHT FOR MY SELF

A bankers lamp like one I had my desk as a kid

am hearing everyThing &&&& feelin' weirder 4_it


Jesus..enuff already


via IFTTT

Chom brady is Satan

🙋‍♀️⛑️👨‍🚒🇸🇭👨‍🏭😣

πŸ”‚πŸ₯ˆ

vh returns 2019



Tueres perfect synergy with yhe 12z OMG

Thanks it's true 🔂🥈

OUT OF THE SHOWERπŸšΏπŸ§–‍♂️

Taking a shower now cuz I caught a chillπŸ’‰

i ate an APPLE(gren)


I I I I I I I I I I I I I


should i eat an apple or what now


πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€πŸ‘€

One away from getting helped here at the p.o.

Holy shit

🤗At the post office and line out the door same person still being helped

πŸ”‚πŸ₯ˆGAWD

Say hiiiiiiiiokokok🎇

πŸ’‹πŸ’‘


i lov being awak

✊✊✊✊✊✊✊
slept till 915 and for that i must thx .... my wife

All dreams welcome

12Twelve

Need to finish watching the RoboCop remake half in the bag YouTube to decompress

Now it's time for the part of the day where I plan the next day only to do precisely 3% of the planned things the next day

We need to talk about Kevin was I don't know man I feel weird

Like I'll review ⏺️
But damn that shit is teetering many a line, many umm ah Tite ropes or what have you

Unbearable


via IFTTT

I don't feel good, watching this
I'm stressed about the next child and this is stirring up some feeeLz as they say. As this next Chile will be a♂️ version

I'm watching this movie (Kevin)and it's very unsettling ✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨
So I'm looking at my phone alot .......

Um Kevin... Yea he has problems in this movie 'we need to talk about Kevin'

I never chrck eggs πŸ₯šyo se if there cracked im supermarket

🥚🏭⛈️⚡⛏️
Do Udo that??

12-12,, a HOLY day

For and of the twelves 🔂🥈

Getting into the "Dingo business" if it's the last thing I Do

Wednesdays is my WHATDAY

Now day babybaby get it 😉🚼
Give birth to the new 🌒 Moon and other amazing ideas xxxxxx